Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Traditional Art / Hobbyist Shahada24/Female/United States Group :iconthegazette-guren: theGazettE-Guren
The passing days drew us closer
Recent Activity
Deviant for 8 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 1,196 Deviations 27,889 Comments 43,112 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Loretta Scott by zero490 Loretta Scott :iconzero490:zero490 1 0 Malik Park by zero490 Malik Park :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Ashara Crane by zero490 Ashara Crane :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 ZTao by zero490 ZTao :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Amber by zero490 Amber :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Hoshi by zero490 Hoshi :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Drunkard Jin Travelyan and Concept Art Sera by zero490 Drunkard Jin Travelyan and Concept Art Sera :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Ashara and Cole by zero490 Ashara and Cole :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Another work doodle by zero490 Another work doodle :iconzero490:zero490 0 0 Work Doodle by zero490 Work Doodle :iconzero490:zero490 1 0 Luffy by zero490 Luffy :iconzero490:zero490 1 0 Yoruichi and Ichigo by zero490 Yoruichi and Ichigo :iconzero490:zero490 2 0 Marvel by zero490 Marvel :iconzero490:zero490 2 0 Work Doodles by zero490 Work Doodles :iconzero490:zero490 1 1 Work Doodles by zero490 Work Doodles :iconzero490:zero490 1 0 Work Doodles by zero490 Work Doodles :iconzero490:zero490 0 0

Watchers

Activity


deviantID

zero490's Profile Picture
zero490
Shahada
Artist | Hobbyist | Traditional Art
United States
Hello I am Shahada! I am a cosplayer and an artist of sorts.


My other account: :iconhufflepuffinletardis:
Where I goof off and post pictures of me, friends, and the food that I make :3


Some info:

Name: Shahada

Nicknames: Asha, Shay, Duck/Ducky, Freckles, Freckles-sama

Age: 23

Birthday: March 14, 1993

Height: 5"7'


World Cosplay: worldcosplay.net/member/44453/

Twitter: twitter.com/sassypizzaqueen

Tumblr: thesassypizzaqueen.tumblr.com/

Instagram: instagram.com/thesassypizzaque…

Youtube: www.youtube.com/channel/UCa-Qc…

My Cosplay Waifu: :iconsammyzilla: (The awkward adopted photographer.That takes creeper pictures of everyone.With her creeper lens.)

My favorite people

:iconceage-inkblott: :iconsarasmithphotography:
:icononyx-philomel::iconzamaya:


Current Residence: Dallas, Texas
Interests

Groups

:iconthegazette-guren:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconjasperinity:
Jasperinity Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2017
Happy birthday! :D
Reply
:iconjasperinity:
Jasperinity Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2016
Happy birthday! :D
Reply
:iconbirthdays:
birthdays Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2016
:woohoo: :party: :iconcakelickplz: !!! HAPPY BIRTHDAY !!! :iconcakelickplz: :party: :woohoo:

It's March 14th which means it's that time of the year again and your special day is here! We hope you have an awesome day with lots of birthday fun, gifts, happiness and most definitely, lots of cake! Here's to another year!

Many well wishes and love from your friendly birthdays team :love:

---
Birthdays Team
This birthday greeting was brought to you by: KoudelkaW
Reply
:iconhirohamada:
HiroHamada Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2016  Professional Traditional Artist
:iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz:
     :iconb-cakeplz:    :iconballoonsplz:  :iconrainbow-hplz: :iconrainbow-aplz: :iconrainbow-pplz: :iconrainbow-pplz: :iconrainbow-yplz:  :iconballoonsplz2:   :iconb-cakeplz:
     :party: :iconrainbow-bplz: :iconrainbow-iplz: :iconrainbow-rplz: :iconrainbow-tplz: :iconrainbow-hplz: :iconrainbow-dplz: :iconrainbow-aplz: :iconrainbow-yplz: :party:
:iconhappybirthdaysignplz: :iconpresentplz::iconpyrodanceplz::iconspinplz::icondorkydanceplz::iconmuzikplz::iconparanoiddanceplz::iconpineappletardplz::icontardwaveplz::iconpresentplz: :iconhappybirthday2plz:
:iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz::iconrainbowstripplz:
Reply
:iconhearsegurl:
HearseGurl Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2016   Photographer
Happy Birthday Fellow Birthday Buddy! :iconspinningcakeplz:
Reply
Add a Comment: